CoffeeIs4Closers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59