Coolgum15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
349
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
334
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
177
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
294
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
65
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
215
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
245
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
241
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
257
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
211
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
300
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
256
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
333
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
173
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
154
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
182
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
360
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
252
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
309
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
140
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
308
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
81
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34