Copi35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151