CrownPhan14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 233