CRYTOMP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
2
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ice Cream Man
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alien Abduction: Incident in Lake County
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Renacimiento
2008 Check -
8
Michael Bublé Meets Madison Square Garden
2010 Check -
9
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check