Cthulhu1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Max Headroom
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Of Mice and Men
1939, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Robin and Marian
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1967, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Madness of King George
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128