D.Fernandes1685's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
20
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 329