Dagokhiouma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66