Darkchocolateorange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Life in Ruins
2009 — a.k.a. Driving Aphrodite, in 0 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check