Dbratz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heaven Can Wait
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Longest Yard
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Tomb of Ligeia
1964, in 1 top list Check -
6
Doctor Who: The Parting of the Ways
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy Friend
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
10
1776
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152