DeathGod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check