Def0021's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Human Nature
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Le petit Nicolas
2009 — a.k.a. Little Nicholas, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Partisan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Louder Than Bombs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
17
Bisbee '17
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Je ne suis pas un homme facile
2018 — a.k.a. I Am Not an Easy Man, in 0 top lists -
20
The End of the F***ing World
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
22
The King
2019, in 0 top lists -
23
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
24
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
25
Mindhunter
2017, in 0 top lists