Deleonfrancisco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
10
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check