DelernBane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Saturn 3
1980 — a.k.a. Saturn City, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Blue Umbrella
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check