DellC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Starred Up
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tusen ganger god natt
2013 — a.k.a. 1,000 Times Good Night, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44