DennisHopperFrankGorshinChaneyLewis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Bride Came C.O.D.
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
8
April Fool's Day
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ninja Terminator
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Amanti d'oltretomba
1965 — a.k.a. Nightmare Castle, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Vampyr
1932, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Raven
1963, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Body Snatcher
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Made in Britain
1982, in 1 top list Check -
24
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29