Depressingconclusion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47