Dfuller29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check