DJB1002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
4
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
11
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
21
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87