Dominobat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Quadrophenia
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
25
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29