Donatasd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Explained
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Dark
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Through the Wormhole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inner Worlds, Outer Worlds
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Astral City: A Spiritual Journey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 300