DonDarko83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 570