Doorguy75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check