Dragonangel26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check