Drogachina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check