Durim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36