Dvillarroel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
36
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
62
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
55
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
79
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
41
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
78
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
69
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
63
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
77
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
75
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
74
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82