Dvillarroel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Tooth Fairy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
All In
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wrong Side of Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Butterfly on a Wheel
2007 — a.k.a. The Butterfly, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check