Edithh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check