Eeeeemm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
2
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Flawless
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Mystic Pizza
1988, in 0 top lists Check