Eelixa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
13
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Titane
2021, in 4 top lists -
15
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check