Egress63's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
142
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Aakrosh
1980 — a.k.a. Cry of the Wounded, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
134
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Ardh Satya
1983 — a.k.a. Half Truth, in 1 top list Check -
19
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
90
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
128
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
124
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
92
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Black Friday
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
120
The Century of the Self
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
145
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
130
Chupke Chupke
1975, in 1 top list Check -
66
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146