Egress63's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Aakrosh
1980 — a.k.a. Cry of the Wounded, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
40
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
76
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
96
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Drishyam
2015, in 1 top list Check -
119
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check