Ehs5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47