Eizch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kyaputen Hârokku
2013 — a.k.a. Harlock: Space Pirate, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Pink Panther Strikes Again
1976, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Outlaws
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check