Ejsims's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
33
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36