Elisabethwikk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
7
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
9
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
12
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
13
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mid90s
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Secret Love
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Creed II
2018, in 1 top list -
22
Kongens nei
2016 — a.k.a. The King's Choice, in 1 top list Check