Elrobinto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
21
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
25
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27