Elrobinto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check