Empt4man's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34