Erikpau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
20
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46