Erreip179's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60