Eske112's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
24
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60