Esteban's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check