Etoo1907's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45