EvilPimousse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
10
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65