Fabiovb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check