Farisempire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check