Farisempire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check