Fda1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Revenants
2012 — a.k.a. The Returned, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Recruit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
24: Live Another Day
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Veronica Mars
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Manic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52